ETHERNET



Product Compare (0)


MARX FIBER COUPLER - SC  - Duplex    SM

MARX FIBER COUPLER - SC - Duplex SM

Fiber optic cable adapters are specially designed to provide precise fiber optic cable to cable conn..

₹95.00 Ex Tax: ₹95.00

MARX FIBER COUPLER - SC - Simplex   MM

MARX FIBER COUPLER - SC - Simplex MM

Duplex Multimode 62.5 or 50/125SC Simplex Couplers..

₹65.00 Ex Tax: ₹65.00

MARX FIBER COUPLER - SC - Simplex   SM

MARX FIBER COUPLER - SC - Simplex SM

BrandUltra Spec CablesModel812472019677Item Weight9.07 gProduct Dimensions9.7 x 5.1 x 1 cmItem model..

₹65.00 Ex Tax: ₹65.00

MARX FIBER COUPLER - ST - Simplex MM

MARX FIBER COUPLER - ST - Simplex MM

This coupler consists of a ST simplex female on one end and a ST simplex female on the other end. It..

₹95.00 Ex Tax: ₹95.00

MARX FIBER COUPLER - ST - Simplex SM

MARX FIBER COUPLER - ST - Simplex SM

The easy way to make an ST-ST connection.Features a panel-mount design.Connect single-mode fiber in ..

₹95.00 Ex Tax: ₹95.00

MARX FIBER PATCH CORD - LC-LC   MM   Duplex   3mtr

MARX FIBER PATCH CORD - LC-LC MM Duplex 3mtr

high-quality LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode fiber is specially designed for fast Et..

₹495.00 Ex Tax: ₹495.00

MARX FIBER PATCH CORD - LC-LC   SM   Duplex   3mtr

MARX FIBER PATCH CORD - LC-LC SM Duplex 3mtr

3 Meter (Pack of 1)Standard OFNR Zipcord Yellow Jacketing9/125 Micron Singlemode 2-Strand Duplex Cab..

₹495.00 Ex Tax: ₹495.00

MARX FIBER PATCH CORD - LC-SC   SM   Duplex   3mtr

MARX FIBER PATCH CORD - LC-SC SM Duplex 3mtr

This fiber OS1 LC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord conforms with TIA/EIA 492AAAA and IEC60793-2-10 A1b stan..

₹495.00 Ex Tax: ₹495.00

MARX FIBER PATCH CORD - SC-LC   MM   Duplex   3mtr

MARX FIBER PATCH CORD - SC-LC MM Duplex 3mtr

high-quality LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode fiber is specially designed for fast Et..

₹495.00 Ex Tax: ₹495.00

MARX FIBER PATCH CORD - SC-SC   MM   Duplex   3mtr

MARX FIBER PATCH CORD - SC-SC MM Duplex 3mtr

 high-quality SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode fiber is specially designed for f..

₹495.00 Ex Tax: ₹495.00

MARX FIBER PATCH CORD - SC-SC   SM   Duplex   3mtr

MARX FIBER PATCH CORD - SC-SC SM Duplex 3mtr

BrandD-LinkTypeFiber Optical CableCable Type0 Mbps SpeedConnector 1SCConnector 2SCCableRoundCable Ve..

₹495.00 Ex Tax: ₹495.00

MARX FIBER PATCH CORD - ST - LC   SM   Duplex   3mtr

MARX FIBER PATCH CORD - ST - LC SM Duplex 3mtr

Fiber Patch Cable Details: 3 Meter (6.56 feet), Duplex (2 fiber strands), 1Gbps/10Gbps, Single Mode ..

₹495.00 Ex Tax: ₹495.00

MARX FIBER PATCH CORD - ST - LC  MM   Duplex   3mtr

MARX FIBER PATCH CORD - ST - LC MM Duplex 3mtr

Beyondtech high-quality ST  to LC  Fiber Patch Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode fiber is special..

₹495.00 Ex Tax: ₹495.00

MARX FIBER PATCH CORD - ST - SC   SM   Duplex   3mtr

MARX FIBER PATCH CORD - ST - SC SM Duplex 3mtr

Fiber Patch Cable Details: 3 Meter (6.56 feet), Duplex (2 fiber strands), 1Gbps/10Gbps, Single Mode ..

₹495.00 Ex Tax: ₹495.00

MARX FIBER PATCH CORD - ST - SC  MM   Duplex   3mtr

MARX FIBER PATCH CORD - ST - SC MM Duplex 3mtr

Connectors: ST/SCCore/Cladding Diameters: 62.5mm/125mmOuter Diameter: 3mmMinimum Return Loss @ 850nm..

₹495.00 Ex Tax: ₹495.00

Showing 121 to 135 of 187 (13 Pages)